DIRECTORY OF PARTICIPANTS

 

260 Works . 270 Participants . 39 Countries

 

 

 

ARGENTINA

 

 

 

Aberastury, Gabriela

Camargo 265

1414

Buenos Aires

Abraham, Luis

Calle 15, Nº 2060

6360

Gral. Pico, La Pampa

Agüero, Cecilia

Arenales 3125

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Aldao, Norma Lobos

Calle 55, 5653 - Chacra 32

3300

Posadas, Misiones

Alter, Betty

Díaz Vélez 3882, 7º "A"

1200

Buenos Aires

Álvarez, Alberto

Ayacucho 2490

3400

Corrientes

Andreoni, Laura

Hidalgo 375, P.B. "C"

1405

Buenos Aires

Asmussen, Silvana Valeria

Savio 2176

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Audisio, Rosa

Calle 15, Nº 2060

6360

Gral. Pico, La Pampa

Bagnasco, Estela

Av. Las Heras 3660, 1 "C"

1425

Buenos Aires

Bagnato, Sandra Carolina

Av. Independencia 1347, 2 "G"

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Baino, Daniel

Mitre 3452, dto. 1

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Balduzzi, Luisa Joaquina

San Luis 2626

2000

Rosario, Santa Fé

Bobadilla, Diego

Arana y Goiri (ex 35) 5939

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Bocquel, Alejandra

Reconquista 135

1706

Haedo, Bs. As.

Cagliano, Hernán

Caseros 1281

1842

Monte Grande, Bs. As.

Carrera, Ilda

Lebenshonn 5592

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Chicopar, Laura

Italia 1020

7000

Tandil, Bs. As.

Christiansen, Mónica

Hipólito Yrigoyen 4075

1208

Buenos Aires

Ciampini, Graciela Mónica

Saenz Peña 1246

B1878DRZ

Quilmes, Bs. As.

Cianfagna, Graciela

Bernardo de Irigoyen 234

6000

Junín, Bs. As.

Collet, Mónica Luján

Carlos Dihel 2784

1854

Longchamps, Bs. As.

Cyriakopoulos, Mónica

Av. Fortunato de la Plaza (ex 39) 5775

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Dabat, Beatriz López

Maipú 1256, 5º "B"

2000

Rosario, Santa Fé

De Gracia, Silvio

Almafuerte 1007

6000

Junín, Bs. As.

Delfino, Alicia

Pavón 1242

1832

L. de Zamora, Bs. As.

Di Benedetto, Florencia

Billinghurst 2349, 9º "C"

C1425DTC

Buenos Aires

Edward, David

Retazo, Nirvana s/n - 21 y Belgrano

1896

City Bell, Bs. As.

Erbin, Alicia

Sarmiento 95

1663

Muñiz, Bs. As.

Faca

Caferata 321

2000

Rosario, Santa Fé

Fernández, Susana

Av. Santa Fé 2227, 13º "D"

1123

Buenos Aires

Ferraresi, Paula

Charlone 827

1870

Avellaneda, Bs. As.

Fontana, Alejandro

Saenz Peña 1246

B1878DRZ

Quilmes, Bs. As.

Fraire, Guillermo

Calle 71, Nº 694

1900

La Plata, Bs. As.

Funes, Susana

México 1480, 3º "3"

1097

Buenos Aires

Garavelli, Andrés

Matienzo 417

1878

Quilmes, Bs. As.

García Delgado, Fernando

Bacacay 3103

C1406GEE

Buenos Aires

Gerolimetti, Lucía

Austria 2232, P.B. # 5

1425

Buenos Aires

Gertner, Ana

Casilla de Correo 89

1842

Monte Grande, Bs. As.

Giaccarini, Mabel

Azcuénaga 29

1870

Avellaneda, Bs. As.

Gil, Alicia

Av. Santa Fé 5118, 3º "A"

C1425BIN

Buenos Aires

Gioia, Fernando

Ferré 2153

1826

Lanús Este, Bs. As.

Giraldez, Samanta

Agrelo 4234

C1235ABO

Buenos Aires

González, Beatriz

Clay 2870, piso 7

1426

Buenos Aires

González, Daniel Oscar

Azcuénaga 2034

2700

Pergamino, Bs. As.

González, Víctor Manuel

Dr. Venezuela 2742, P.B. "C"

 

Buenos Aires

Goyanes, Néstor A.

Av. Álvarez Jonte 3785 - 11º "E"

1407

Buenos Aires

Grupo Escombros

Calle 42, Nº 738

B1902AHD

La Plata, Bs. As.

Lasarte, Adriana

Las Heras 3089, 3º "D"

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Lima, Juan Manuel

Teodoro García 3235

1426

Buenos Aires

Lucero, Santiago

Zapiola 3660, dto. 8

1429

Buenos Aires

Martínez, Maribel

1º Francia Nº 40

1925

Ensenada, Bs. As.

Martínez, Norberto José

Lacarra 555

B1742DHE

Paso del Rey, Bs. As.

Martínez Vollaro, Ivana

Rincón 255, piso 2

1081

Buenos Aires

Medina, Elsa Hurfia

Balaguer 345 - Sur

5411

Santa Lucía, San Juan

Melillo, Irene

Avellaneda 1835

7600

Mar del Plata, Bs. As.

Menghi, Nora

Piovano 2960, 1º "D"

1744

Moreno, Bs. As.

Mir, Mónica

Simbrón 3080, dto. "A"

1417

Buenos Aires

Miranda, Marcela

Cálcena 476

1406

Buenos Aires

Mizdraji, José

Pasaje Morgan 1737

3400

Corrientes

Nannini, Raquel

Héroes de Malvinas 322

1642

San Isidro, Bs. As.

Olivera Querol, Beatriz

Bragado 6852

1440

Buenos Aires

Omar

Vidal 3583

1429

Buenos Aires

Paz, Aldo Gabriel

José M. Paz 1416

1663

San Miguel, Bs. As.

Paz, Hilda

Ramella 40

1876

Bernal, Bs. As.

Pellejero, Paula

Uriarte 890, 1º "C"

1414

Buenos Aires

Perata, Mariana

Calle 161, Nº 5055, (e) 50 y 51

1885

Platanos

Pesiri, Carolina

Rafael del Riego 2041

7600

Mar del Plata

Pieniazek, Silvina

Vallejos 2931, # 4

1419

Buenos Aires

Piñeiro, Jorgelina

Calle 63, Nº 1138, (e) 17 y 18

1900

La Plata, Bs. As.

Pisano, Sergio

Calle 63, Nº 1138, (e) 17 y 18

1900

La Plata, Bs. As.

Provecho, Stella Maris

Juan XXIII 1447

8300

Neuquén, Neuquén

Rodríguez, Diego Manuel

Calle 41, Nº 716

1900

La Plata, Bs. As.

Romero, Juan Carlos

México 1626, 5º "J"

1100

Buenos Aires

Roquero, Teresa

Borges 2584

1636

Olivos, Bs. As.

Rossini, Marisa

Pasaje Agustín Mazza 280

4000

San Miguel de Tucumán

Rufino, María Isabel

Pasaje Lincoln 1067, 9º "35"

5800

Río Cuarto, Córdoba

Ruiz, Fernando Martino

Pasaje Andrés Bianchi 7470

1440

Buenos Aires

Santa Cecilia, María

Hipólito Irigoyen 2854

1602

Florida, Bs. As.

Saucedo, Calixto

Falucho 855

1876

Bernal, Bs. As.

Scordamaglia, Anteo

C. Villate 2001

1636

Olivos, Bs. As.

Tencer, Elena

Soler 4427

1425

Buenos Aires

Thornton, Alejandro

Uriarte 890, 1º "C"

1414

Buenos Aires

Trivilino, María Nicolasa

Casilla de Correo 20, Cruce Varela

1887

Fcio. Varela, Bs. As.

Valverde, Raquel

Alcorta 433

1852

Burzaco, Bs. As.

Varela, Marta Irene

Italia 1257, dto. 2

2000

Rosario, Santa Fé

Vega, Martín

Zabala 3741, 2º "B"

1427

Buenos Aires

Vidal, Hugo René

Melo 855, dto. "B"

1752

L. del Mirador, Bs. As.

Vieyra, Agustina

Culpina 395, 4 "26"

1406

Buenos Aires

Villarino, Roxana

México 2277

1222

Buenos Aires

Weingast, Susana

Av. La Plata 462, 9º "A"

C1235ABO

Buenos Aires

Weiss, Irene

Austria 2151 - 5º "A"

1425

Buenos Aires

Zárate, Alicia

Billinghurst 1872, 5º "20"

1425

Buenos Aires

Zerda, Héctor Adrián

Cantilo 1606

1676

Stos. Lugares, Bs. As.

Zerda, Néstor

Cantilo 1606

1676

Stos. Lugares, Bs. As.

Zerda, Pablo

Cantilo 1606

1676

Stos. Lugares, Bs. As.

.

.

.

.

AUSTRALIA

 

 

 

Dellafiora, David

P.O. Box # 1838

VIC 3220

Geelong

Mizzi, Denis

P.O. Box # A540

1235

Sydney South, Sydney

Spence, Pete

145 Powell St. East

3226

Ocean Grove, Victoria

Stafford, David Lawrence

P.O. Box # 481

NSW 2037

Glebe

Szulc, Rose Marie

6/16 Wilkins Street East

4103

Annerley, Queensland

.

.

.

.

AUSTRIA

 

 

 

Schmidt, Gue

Ruedigergasse 10 / 5

A-1050

Viena

.

.

.

.

BELGIUM

 

 

 

Fabryka, Sztuka

Kerkstraat 290

B-9140

Tielrode

Fierens, Luc

Galgenberg 18

B-1982

Weerde

Simon, Baudhuin

71, Rue d’Hoffschmidt

B-6720

Habay-la Neuve

Van Geluwe, Johan

Bouckaertstraat 8

B-8790

Waregen

Van Sebroeck, Annina

Galgenberg 18

B-1982

Weerde

.

.

.

.

BRAZIL

 

 

 

Bacedônio, Paulo

Rua Valdemar Albino de Araújo 80

91160-470

Porto Alegre, RS

Bruscky, Paulo

Caixa Postale # 850

50010-970

Recife, PE

De Souza, Dario

Av. Pres. Getúlio Vargas 1875, apt . 1

80250-180

Curitiba, PR

Dutra, Márcia

Rua Paulo Bauer 165, Bairro São Luiz

88351-490

Brusque, SC

Grimm, Jorge

Rua Antonio Weber 16

88352-145

Brusque, SC

Grimm, Luiz

Rua NB 013, Nº 45 - Nova Brasília

88352-620

Brusque, SC

Guedes, Claudio

Rua Pinto H. de Azevedo 156

29042-070

Vitoria, ES

Kister, Vanessa

Av. Pres. Getúlio Vargas 1875, apt . 1

80250-180

Curitiba, PR

Lopes Torres, Lidia

R. Cezar de Menezes 380, H.Thon

09111-060

Santo André, SP

Monteiro Almeida, Sérgio

Al. Princesa Izabel 1223, ap. # 51

80730-080

Curitiba, PR

Pontes, Hugo

Caixa Postal # 922

37701-970

Poços de Caldas, MG

Ribas Marinho, Dórian

Caixa Postale # 676

88010-970

Florianopolis, SC

Rubio Alem, María E.

Rua 7, 173 - Centro

13500-060

Rio Claro, SP

Sechi, José Roberto

Av. M29, Nº 2183 - Jd. São João

13505-410

Rio Claro, SP

Spíndola, Nauer

Rua Cardeal Albino Luccianni 111

60744-100

Fortaleza, CE

.

.

.

.

CANADA

 

 

 

Bertrand, Diane

9109, rue Deschambault

H1R 2C6

Saint-Léonard, QC

Côté , Réjean F.

12465, Avenue de Troyes

G2A 3C9

Quebec, QC

Gagnon, Jean-Claude

359 rue Lavigueur, app. 1

G1R 1B3

Québec, QC

Griffin, David

959 Gablehurst Cr.

L1V 5G6

Pickering, ON

La Toan vinh

4850 De Courtrai 27

H3W 1A5

Montréal, Québec

Rounds, Elaine

2237 Louise Ave.

R7B OL7

Brandon, MB

Vergara, Elisa

959 Gablehurst Cr.

L1V 5G6

Pickering, ON

.

.

.

.

CZECH REPUBLIC

 

 

 

Šavel Junior, Vladimír

RMSKA 9

41501

Teplice

.

.

.

.

CHILE

 

 

 

Andrade, Rodrigo

Casilla 3765

 

Concepción

Aranda, Isabel

Dublé Almeyda 5390

 

Nuñoa, Santiago

Montes de Oca, Carlos

San Diego 1476, calle 2, Nº 1492

1489

Santiago

Pacheco Acuña, Orlando

Santander 02060, casa 302 - Galicia Tres

 C. de Temuko

Cautín

Pérez Cares, Antonio

Casilla 304, Correo 22

 

Providencia, Santiago

.

.

.

.

COLOMBIA

 

 

 

Betancourt, José Alberto

A. Aéreo 436, Carrera 19, 2 "38"

 

Manizales "La Francia"

.

.

.

.

CROACIA

 

 

 

Jadranko, Ferko

Zgališce 66

43255

Dubrava

.

.

.

.

CUBA

 

 

 

Lastre Martínez, Anahiz

Apartado de Correo # 212

70100

Camagüeyu

.

.

.

.

DENMARK

 

 

 

Fricker, Dietriech

Larsegade 18

DK-3700

Ronne

Krarúp, Steen

Drejogade 26 D, 4 - 401

DK-2100

Copenhagen

.

.

.

.

ECUADOR

 

 

 

Garcés Conley, Mónica

Casilla 2112

 

Urdesa, Guayaquil

.

.

.

.

ENGLAND

 

 

 

Crozier, Robin

The Mews, Field Foot Loughrigg Rydal

LA22 9LN

Ambleside, Cumbria

Leigh, Michael

33, Shipbrook Road - Rudheath

CW9 7EX

Northwich, Cheshire

.

.

.

.

FINLAND

 

 

 

Olin, Antero

H. Sohlbergintie 19-25, A 3

640

Helsinki

.

.

.

.

FRANCE

 

 

 

Blaine, Julien

Le Moulin de Ventabren

F-13122

Ventabren

Bolivar

9, Rue Daniel Niord

91600

Savigny-Sur-Orge

Hugues, Jean

46, Rue de Gesvres

60000

Beauvais

Lenoir, Pascal

11, Ruelle de Champagne

60680

Grandfresnoy

Mister Mojo

93 Allée des Roses

40120

Pouydesseaux

Pénard, Rémy

7, rue Colonel Imfeld

87100

Limoges, F

Shad, Reine

108 Av. de Paris

71100

Chalon-sur-Saône

.

.

.

.

GERMANY

 

 

 

Sweet Science Sugar

Irmer Dresdener str. 26

D-10999

Berlin

Braumüller, Hans

Osterstrasse 98

D-20259

Hamburg

Fox, Michael

Rostockerstrasse 3

D-31141

Hildesheim

Fuhrmann, Thorsten

Bachstrasse 17

D-82386

Huglfing

Groh, Klaus

Heidedamm 6

D-26188

Edewecht, Klein Scharrel

Hacker, Karl-Friedrich

Karolingerstr. 67

D-25524

Itzehoe

Luh, Wolfgang

Landaustrasse 9

D-34121

Kassel

Mittendorf, Henning

Post Fach 50 03 65

D-60393

Frankfurt / Main

Mohr, Nicolaus

Rentamtstraße. 6

D-88356

Ostrach

Olbricht, Jürgen

Niederfeldstr. 35

D-34128

Kassel

Pahlow, Jon Peter

K-Schumacher 12

D-61191

Rosbach VDH.

Seifert, Jörg

Wilischstr. 11

D-09456

Annaberg, Buchholz

Zilling, Bernhard

P.O. Box # 640203

D-10048

Berlin

.

.

.

.

GREECE

 

 

 

Kyriakidis, Yannis

12-16 Proussis Str.

10440

Atenas

.

.

.

.

HOLLAND

 

 

 

Burgaud, Patrick-Henri

Zypendaalseweg 75

6814 CE

Arnhem

Ever Arts

Ring 28

4317 AB

Noordgouwe

Bibliotheca Gullbiana

Staai 41

6127 AB

Grevenbicht

Henk Van 001 JEN

Vlinderveen 258

3205 EJ

Spykenisse

.

.

.

.

HUNGARY

 

 

 

Dárdai, Zsuzsa

H-1034, Bp

 

Tímár u. 17. fsz. 3

György, Katona

Kossuth U. 6

8551

Nagygyimót

Ildikó, Szarvas

Kossuth U. 6

8551

Nagygyimót

József, Tóth

Május 1, Tér 13

IU / 23

Nyiregyháza

László, Hegedüs

Kossuth U. 3

8000

Székesfehervár

Tóth Árpád, Fenyvesi

8646 Balatonfenyves

M 11

Vorosmarty

Véguári, Beatrix

Megyemáz 14

8000

Székesfehervár

.

.

.

.

IRELAND

 

 

 

Pilcher, Barry Edgar

Rauven’s Cottage, Inishfree Upper

 Nr Letterkenny

County Donegel

.

.

.

.

ISLAND

 

 

 

Gudbjornsson, Dadi

Hörpugata 14

101

Reykjavik

.

.

.

.

ISRAEL

 

 

 

Allweis, Rory

Ein Karem 3 / 26

90872

Jerusalem

.

.

.

.

ITALY

 

 

 

Amato, Antonio

Via Satorio 4 AL Difreda

81100

Caserta

Baroni, Vittore

Via Cesare Battisti 339

55049

Via Reggio

Bonari, Adriano

Via Suardi 73

24124

Bergamo

Brisotto, Carlo

Piazza Cav. di Vittorio Veneto 1, 9

31046

Oderzo (TV)

Callipo, Silvia

Via San Francesco 67

89812

Pizzo (VV)

Contessi, Graziela

Via Brighenti, 4

24065

Lovere (BG), Bergamo

Conti, Paolo

Viale Orefice 25

46019

Viadana (MN)

Costantini, Gianluca

Via Ferreti 18

48100

Ravenna

Diotallevi, Marcello

Via Veneto 59

61032

Fano (PS)

Jaccarino, Claudio

Via dei Tulipani 7

20146

Milano

Jaccarino, Jacopo

Via dei Tulipani 7

20146

Milano

La Cava, Mirella

Via T. Campanella 180

88100

Catanzaro

Lauzi, Marina

Via S. Caterina 47

24100

Bergamo

Liuzzi, Oronzo

Via Mercato 20

70033

Corato (BA)

López Muro, Maya

Piazza Della Libertà 22

52027

Giovanni Valdamo (AR)

Maggi, Ruggero

c/ So Sempione 67

20149

Milano

Martuscelli, S.

Via Cellini 45, E

21054

Fagnano Olona, Varese

Molinari, Mauro

Via Latina 135

00179

Roma

Murasecchi, Gianluca

Via Valle della Storta 83, A

00123

Roma

Paci, Fausto

Viale della Vittoria 147

63017

Porto S. Giorgio (AP)

Parentela, Claudio

Via Milano 10

88100

Catanzaro

Pasquale, Graziella

Via Le Ministero A.A.E.E., 6

00194

Roma

Roncoroni, Fanna

Via Campagnola 27

 

Villorba (Treviso)

Rondini, Elena

Via B. Peruzzi 6

00153

Roma

Sassi, Fabio

Via San Vitale 66

40125

Bologna

Sassu, Antonio

Via N. Tommaseo 2

35038

Torreglia (PD)

Sbietti, Stefano

c/o Via Andrea della Robbia 60

52100

Arezzo

Scala, Roberto

Via Molini II

80061

Massa Lubrense (NA)

Solamito, Luigino

Via Cavour 44

18039

Ventimiglia (IM)

Strada, Giovanni y Renata

Cassella Postale # 271

48100

Ravenna

Trungadi, Stefania

Via Piemonte 15

41057

Spilamberto (MO)

Valle, Mario

Via Carlo Bolta 4

20135

Milano

.

.

.

.

JAPAN

 

 

 

Nakamura, Keiichi

1-18-7-402 Kamiochiai

161-0034

Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo

Simone, Gianni

3-3-23 Nagatsuta, Midori-ku

226-0027

Yokohama-shi

Tsubouchi, Teruyuki

2-7-46 Kamogawa

791-8004

Matsuyama City, Ehime

.

.

.

.

MACEDONIA

 

 

 

Zlatko, Krstevski

Dimo Narednikot 58

97500

Prilep

.

.

.

.

MEXICO

 

 

 

Contreras

Amsterdam 272

6100

México, DF

.

.

.

.

NEPAL

 

 

 

Tiwari, Shashi Kala

G. P.O. Box 4319

 

Kathmandu

.

.

.

.

PANAMA

 

 

 

Benalcazar, Alexis F.

D.E.X.A. - Estafeta Universitaria

 U. de Panamá

Panamá

Jaén, Rodrigo

Apartado 10921 - Estafeta Universitaria

DEXA

Panamá

.

.

.

.

POLAND

 

 

 

M. Graczik Mailart

UL Reymonta 10 / 2

49100

Niemodlin

Petasz, Pawel

Chopina 6

82300

Elblag

.

.

.

.

PORTUGAL

 

 

 

Aguiar, Fernando

Apartado # 50253

1707

Lisboa Codex

Athouguia, Luis

Rua Dos Lusíadas 53, 4º "E"

1300-366

Lisboa

Emerenciano

Apartado # 52066

4204-801

Porto Codex

.

.

.

.

RUMANY

 

 

 

Petca, Ovidiu

C.P. 1132, O.P. 1

3400

Cluj, Napoca

.

.

.

.

SPAIN

 

 

 

Acevedo, Elizabeth

Baró St. Lluís 5, 3er

08024

Barcelona

Andrade, Maria Da Silva

Apartado 678

01080

Vitoria

Antón, José Emilio

Atocha, 69

28012

Madrid

Bellés, Marta

Balmes 8, 3º 2ª

08007

Barcelona

Benincasa, Salvador

Montblanc 8, 9 1ra.

08223

Terrassa, Barcelona

Bericat, Pedro

Apartado # 4033

50080

Zaragoza

Campal, José Luis

Apartado # 6

33980

Pola de Laviana

Ferrando, Bartolomé

c/ Faura 11

46183

La Eliana, Valencia

Gabrici, Guillem

Av. Paral.lel 70, 2° 2ª

08001

Barcelona

Garrido, Antonio Moreno

Grupos Arrahona 71, 1° 2ª

08205

Sabadell, Barcelona

Gómez, Antonio

Apartado # 186

06800

Mérida, Badajoz

Jiménez, Miguel

c/ Santa María de Guia 1, 4º "C"

41008

Sevilla

López de Ael, Juan

Apartado 678

01080

Vitoria Gasteiz

Martín, Laura Calvarro

c/ Galicia 5

21007

Huelva

Medina, Esperanza

La Casona s/n - Tellego

33173

Ribera de Anipa

Miró, Antoni

Apartado # 148

03800

Alcoi PV

Orozco Ocaña, Juan

c/ Nueva 4

41770

Montellano, Sevilla

Reglero, César

Apartado 861

(E) 43080

Tarragona

Ruiz Ruiz, Manuel

c/ Palencia 19, 2º "D"

18007

Granada

Sagarra Fitó, Montserrat

Rubió i Balaguer 63, 4º 2a.

08035

Barcelona

Sánchez, Manuel Calvarro

c/ Galicia 5

21007

Huelva

Serrano, Manuel Sainz

c/ Estiradores 3 - 1° "B"

40002

Segovia

Sole

Apartado Postal 106

03530

La Nucia

Soto, José Carlos

Industria 227, 4º "A"

08041

Barcelona

Vega, Gustavo

Balmes 334, 6º "1"

08006

Barcelona

.

.

.

.

SWISS

 

 

 

Efmnadji

P.O. Box # 54 - Bergières

CH 1000

Lausanne 22

Markus, Steffen

Weihermatt

CH-6204

Sempach-Stadt

Trott, Lothar

Turnerstrasse 39

8006

Zürich

.

.

.

.

TAIWAN

 

 

 

Yang-Jer, Liu

2F, N 21 Lone - Tsun-Hs

218

En St Pei-Tou, Taipei

.

.

.

.

TANZANIA

 

 

 

Omari, Mwariko A.

P.O. Box 832

 

Moshi

.

.

.

.

U.S.A.

 

 

 

Angelo, Larry

106 West 76th Street, Ap. 2º "A"

10023, NY

New York

Bennett, John M.

137 Leland Ave.

43214, OH

Columbus

Held Jr., John

P.O. Box # 410837

94141, CA

San Francisco

Johnson, Taly & Russ

346, East 20th St., suite 21

10003-1822, NY

New York

Malok

P.O. Box # 41

54980, WI

Waukau

Pierach, Claus A.

6930 Willow Lane

55430, MN

Minneapolis

P. J. M.

P.O. Box # 2632

98227, WA

Bellingham

Strangulensis, Ficus

Rt. 6 Box 138

25311-9711, WV

Chas, West Virginia

Thompson, Eric

3023 N. Hyde Ave.

32405, FL

Panama City

Weiss, Irving

319 Rosin Drive

21620, MD

Chestertown

Wojewodzki, Richard

16 Royce Rd. # 2

02134, MA

Boston

.

.

.

.

UKRAINE

 

 

 

Zhurba, Alexander

UL. Pokrisheva 8, 150

73039

Kherson

.

.

.

.

URUGUAY

 

 

 

Dufuur, Luis

Veraguas 1827

124

Montevideo

Kimelman, Nora

Brito Del Pino 1125

 

Montevideo

Padín, Clemente

Casilla Correo Central 1211

11000

Montevideo

Payssé, Pilar

21 de Setiembre 3012

11300

Montevideo

 

 

back to the PROJECT